Classifica

Pos. Squadra G V N P Diff. Reti Pt.
1. VIKING ROMA FC 9 8 0 1 +76 103 : 27 24
2. FLOORBALL L’AQUILA 9 7 0 1 +43 78 : 35 24
3. UHC STERZING/GARGAZON 9 7 1 1 +29 71 : 42 22
4.   FC MILANO 9 4 2 3 +14 61 : 47 14
5. FBC BOZEN 9 4 2 3 +17 95 : 78 14
6. SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO 9 4 2 3 +39 98 : 59 14
7. ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN 9 3 1 5 -28 43 : 71 10
8. BLACK LIONS 9 2 0 6 -77 32 : 109 6
9. FLOORBALL CIAMPINO 9 1 0 7 -53 44 : 97 3
10. SHC FL SERENISSIMA 9 0 0 9 -60 34 : 94 0

 

 

Risultati

1. Giornata

07/10/2017 20.00 Roma FLOORBALL CIAMPINO   BLACK LIONS   6:7
08/10/2017 18.00 L’Aquila FLOORBALL L’AQUILA     VIKING ROMA FC 2:4    
07/10/2017 19.00 Lagundo UHC STERZING/GARGAZON     SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO 7:7

2. Giornata

23/10/2017 20.30 Lagundo UHC STERZING/GARGAZON ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN 4:3
21/10/2017 20.00 L’Aquila FLOORBALL L’AQUILA SHC FL SERENISSIMA 7:3
22/10/2017 11.00 L’Aquila   VIKING ROMA FC     SHC FL SERENISSIMA 12:0
21/10/2017 20.00 Roma FLOORBALL CIAMPINO FCB BOZEN 5:11
22/10/2017 11.00 Roma BLACK LIONS FCB BOZEN 4:19
21/10/2017 20.00 Milano   FC MILANO MOLOTOV     UHC STERZING/GARGAZON 3:4    
  22/10/2017 12.00 Milano   FC MILANO MOLOTOV     SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO 5:3  
26/10/2017 20.30 Bolzano SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN 15:6

 3. Giornata

11/11/2017 18.00 Lagundo ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN FLOORBALL CIAMPINO 4:2
11/11/2017 20.30 Lagundo SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO BLACK LIONS 16:3
12/11/2017 10.00 Bolzano SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO FLOORBALL CIAMPINO 14:1
12/11/2017 12.30 Bolzano   ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN     BLACK LIONS 10:3
11/11/2017 21.00 Roma   VIKING ROMA FC     FC MILANO MOLOTOV 7:1    
  12/11/2017 12.00 Roma   FLOORBALL L’AQUILA     FC MILANO MOLOTOV 7:4

4. Giornata

22/11/2017 20.30 Lagundo ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN FCB BOZEN 5:13
02/12/2017 18.00 Lagundo SHC FL SERENISSIMA ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN 7:9
03/12/2017 12.00 Lagundo SHC FL SERENISSIMA FCB BOZEN 4:16

 5. Giornata

16/12/2017 17.30 Vipiteno   FCB BOZEN     VIKING ROMA FC 3:14
16/12/2017 20.00 Vipiteno UHC STERZING/GARGAZON FLOORBALL L’AQUILA 4:6
17/12/2017 9.30 Bolzano UHC STERZING/GARGAZON VIKING ROMA FC 8:7
17/12/2017 12.00 Bolzano FCB BOZEN FLOORBALL L’AQUILA 5:10
16/12/2017 18.00 Padova SHC FL SERENISSIMA BLACK LIONS 7:9
  16/12/2017 20.30 Padova   FC MILANO MOLOTOV     FLOORBALL CIAMPINO 16:4
17/12/2017 10.00 Padova SHC FL SERENISSIMA FLOORBALL CIAMPINO 4:5
17/12/2017 12.30 Padova FC MILANO MOLOTOV     BLACK LIONS 9:4    
22/02/2018 (Rec.) 20.45 Bolzano FCB BOZEN  SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO 14:14  

6. Giornata

13/01/2018 20.00 Roma FLOORBALL L’AQUILA ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN 11:1
13/01/2018 20.00 Lagundo UHC STERZING/GARGAZON SHC FL SERENISSIMA 11:2
14/01/2018 12.30 Roma VIKING ROMA FC ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN 12:1
14/01/2018 11.00 Bolzano SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO SHC FL SERENISSIMA 16:3

7. Giornata

06/02/2018 20.00 Bolzano FCB BOZEN UHC STERZING/GARGAZON 4:12
10/02/2018 18.00 Roma FLOORBALL CIAMPINO FLOORBALL L’AQUILA 8:16
10/02/2018 20.30 Roma BLACK LIONS VIKING ROMA FC 1:20
11/02/2018 11.00 Roma BLACK LIONS FLOORBALL L’AQUILA 0:12
11/02/2018 13.30 Roma FLOORBALL CIAMPINO VIKING ROMA FC 4:14
11/02/2018 12.00 Milano   FC MILANO MOLOTOV     SHC FL SERENISSIMA 9:4

8. Giornata

10/03/2018 17.30 Roma FLOORBALL L’AQUILA SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO 7:6
10/03/2018 20.00 Roma   FLOORBALL CIAMPINO     UHC STERZING/GARGAZON 9:11  
11/03/2018 10.00  Roma BLACK LIONS  UHC STERZING/GARGAZON 1:10
11/03/2018 12.30  Roma  VIKING ROMA FC  SSV DIAMANTE BOLZANO 13:7
10/03/2018 20.00   Lagundo    ASC ALGUND RAIFFEISEN      FC MILANO MOLOTOV 4:4     
  11/03/2018 11.00   Bolzano   FCB BOZEN    FC MILANO MOLOTOV 10:10